San Diego Freshwater Fish Reports - Page 195


Lake Cuyamaca Fish Report
GREETINGS FROM LAKE CUYAMACA ... more »
Lake Cuyamaca
Lake Cuyamaca
Jul 13, 2009 · 4:00 AM
Lake Jennings Fish Report
Hello from Your Lake Jennings: We have... more »
Hugh Marx
Lake Jennings
Jul 6, 2009 · 2:50 AM
Lake Poway Fish Report
NOTABLE CATCHES - NONE - FISHING TIPS Bass Still Hitting!... more »
Lake Poway Staff
Lake Poway
Jul 6, 2009 · 2:33 AM
Lake Cuyamaca Fish Report
Greeting from Lake Cuyamaca. Fishing continues to be... more »
Lake Cuyamaca
Lake Cuyamaca
Jul 6, 2009 · 2:07 AM
Lake Jennings Fish Report
Hello from Lake Jennings! After a hot bite... more »
Hugh Marx
Lake Jennings
Jun 30, 2009 · 2:35 AM
Lake Jennings Fish Report
Hello from Your Lake Jennings: After a hot... more »
Hugh Marx
Lake Jennings
Jun 29, 2009 · 3:26 AM
Lake Poway Fish Report
NOTABLE CATCHES - Kevin Norling, Poway - 9.0 pound... more »
Steve November
Lake Poway
Jun 29, 2009 · 3:12 AM
Lake Jennings Fish Report
Hello from Lake Jennings! Friday and Saturday's fishing... more »
Hugh Marx
Lake Jennings
Jun 23, 2009 · 1:56 AM
Lake Jennings Fish Report
Hello from Your Lake Jennings: Friday and... more »
Hugh Marx
Lake Jennings
Jun 22, 2009 · 2:13 AM
Lake Poway Fish Report
NOTABLE CATCHES - Matt Honick, Poway - 7.0... more »
Lake Poway Staff
Lake Poway
Jun 22, 2009 · 2:51 AM
Lake Cuyamaca Fish Report
Greeting from Lake Cuyamaca. Looks like summer... more »
Lake Cuyamaca
Lake Cuyamaca
Jun 22, 2009 · 1:32 AM
Lake Jennings Fish Report
Hello from Lake Jennings! We are taking out... more »
Hugh Marx
Lake Jennings
Jun 18, 2009 · 2:32 AM
Lake Jennings Fish Report
Hello from Your Lake Jennings: We are... more »
Hugh Marx
Lake Jennings
Jun 17, 2009 · 2:10 AM
Lake Poway Fish Report
NOTABLE CATCHES - Matthew Wetmore, Poway - 8.50 pound... more »
Lake Poway Staff
Lake Poway
Jun 16, 2009 · 11:36 PM
Lake Cuyamaca Fish Report
Greetings from Lake Cuyamaca. Fishing continues to be... more »
Lake Cuyamaca
Lake Cuyamaca
Jun 15, 2009 · 11:01 PM
Lake Jennings Fish Report
Hello from Lake Jennings! Fishing is best described... more »
Jeff Barnes
Lake Jennings
Jun 10, 2009 · 1:59 AM
Lake Jennings Fish Report
Hello from Your Lake Jennings: Fishing is... more »
Hugh Marx
Lake Jennings
Jun 8, 2009 · 1:32 AM
Lake Poway Fish Report
NOTABLES CATCHES - Chris Roberts, Poway - 6.0 pound... more »
Lake Poway Staff
Lake Poway
Jun 8, 2009 · 1:23 AM
Lake Cuyamaca Fish Report
The fishing has been very good this... more »
Lake Cuyamaca
Lake Cuyamaca
Jun 7, 2009 · 11:58 PM
Lake Jennings Fish Report
Hello from Lake Jennings! The bite is best... more »
Hugh Marx
Lake Jennings
Jun 2, 2009 · 11:59 PM
Lake Jennings Fish Report
Hello from Your Lake Jennings: The bite is... more »
Hugh Marx
Lake Jennings
Jun 1, 2009 · 1:28 AM
Lake Poway Fish Report
NOTABLE CATCHES - Kyle Kellhofer, Poway - 5.80 pound... more »
Lake Poway Staff
Lake Poway
Jun 1, 2009 · 1:13 AM
Lake Cuyamaca Fish Report
Greetings from Lake Cuyamaca. Fishing continues to... more »
Lake Cuyamaca
Lake Cuyamaca
Jun 1, 2009 · 12:07 AM
Lake Jennings Fish Report
Hello from Lake Jennings! This weekend the anglers... more »
Jeff Barnes
Lake Jennings
May 27, 2009 · 1:29 AM
Page 195 of 217